RENNERSLIJST 2017

 

Winnaars Raboronde Heerlen 2017

 

 

Dames
01 Annemiek van Vleuten Oreca Scott NL
02 Chantal Blaak Boels Dolmans Cycling Team NL
03 Paulina Rooijakkers Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil NL

 

Heren
01 Ramon Sinkeldam* Team Sunweb NL
02 Jos van Emden* Team Lotto NL - Jumbo NL
03 Marco Minnaard* Wanty-Groupe Gobert NL

 

 

Startlijsten 2017

Heren (*deelnemer Tour de France)
01 Jos van Emden* Team Lotto NL - Jumbo NL
02 Thomas Leezer* Team Lotto NL - Jumbo NL
03 Ramon Sinkeldam* Team Sunweb NL
04 Roy Curvers* Team Sunweb NL
05 Mike Teunissen* Team Sunweb NL
06 Albert Timmer* Team Sunweb NL
07 Koen de Kort* Trek- Segafredo NL
08 Marco Minnaard* Wanty-Groupe Gobert NL
09 Huub Duyn Veranda's Willems-Crelan NL
10 Robert de Greef Baby Dump NL
11 Maik van der Heijden Destil-Jo Piels NL
12 Joey van Rhee Destil-Jo Piels NL
13 Dylan Boumans Metec-TKH  NL
14 Dennis van der Horst Metec-TKH  NL
15 Tom Vermeer Differdange-Losch NL
16 Reinier Honig Team Voralberg NL
17 Paul Cremers LottoNL-Jumbo-DeJongeRenner NL
18 Roel van der Stegen TWC Maaslandster NL
19 Ashley Mackay TWC Maaslandster AUS
20 Stan Huveners TWC Maaslandster NL
21 Connor Lambert TWC Maaslandster AUS
22 Mathew Upton TWC Maaslandster AUS
23 Didier Boumans DRC de Mol B
24 Brend Muyres Marcello Rockpalast NL
25 Youri Keulen NL selectie  NL
26 Lars Toma Toma Cycles NL
27 Kaj Verhaegh Bergklimmers NL
28 Yannick Janssen Memil Pro-Cycling NL
29 Jaap Kooijman De Jonge Renner NL
30 Mitch Groot Lotto Soudal U23 NL

 

Dames
01 Chantal Blaak Boels Dolmans Cycling Team NL
02 Annemiek van Vleuten Oreca Scott NL
03 Paulina Rooijakkers Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil NL
04 Roos Hogeboom Bizkala Dunago NL
05 Ilona Hoeksma Hitec Products NL
06 Winanda Spoor Lensworld Kuota NL
07 Rozanne Slik Team Sunweb Women NL
08 Bryony van Velzen Lares-Waowdeals  NL
09 Kylie Waterreus Maaslandster Veris CCN  NL
10 Christel van Loo Maaslandster Veris CCN NL
11 Verena Eberhardt Maaslandster Veris CCN AUS
12 Désirée Ehler Maaslandster Veris CCN SUI
13 Amanda Jamieson Maaslandster Veris CCN NZL
14 Sophie Pulformd Maaslandster Veris CCN NZL
15 Marjolein van 't Geloof NL Selectie NL
16 Alicja Verhagen NL Selectie NL
17 Kristine Kofman NL Selectie NL
18 Hilde Oudman NL Selectie NL
19 Ceylin del Carmen Alvardo NL Selectie NL
20 Gemma Esselaar NL Selectie NL
21 Ayesha McGowan USA Selectie USA
22 Mary Maroon USA Selectie USA
23 Maddy Ward USA Selectie USA
24 Daniela Trčková CZ Selectie CZ
25 Emmelie Persson CH Selectie CH
26 Ione Johnson NwZ Selectie NwZ
27 Jessie Hodges NwZ Selectie NwZ
28 Kate Wightman NwZ Selectie NwZ
29 Esther Meisels USA Selectie USA
30 Alina Lange Cannibal Baltic Cycling Team D
31 Francis Cerny Cannibal Baltic Cycling Team D
32 Laura Funk Cannibal Baltic Cycling Team D
33 Christiane Stefanic Cannibal Baltic Cycling Team D
34 Lydia Wegemund Cannibal Baltic Cycling Team D
35 Melissa Robinson Maaslandster Veris CCN AUS

 

 


Winnaars 2016 >>